Loading...
We have activated your discount!
Your code is:
Expires :
2024/02/21 05:16 PM
qbwyhgvxee

Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI

SKU: MMA1B00-C100D Category:

$396.00

Available at Supplier

Loading...

Mellanox LinkX optical cables and transceivers make 100Gb/s deployments as easy as 10Gb/s. A wide range of products supports Ethernet and InfiniBand (IB) applications with reaches from 3m to 10km. In addition to meeting or exceeding IBTA and IEEE standards, LinkX certified products are 100% tested on Mellanox equipment to ensure optimal signal integrity and the best end-to-end performance. With Mellanox optical cables and transceivers, you will experience troublefree installation and long-term operation.

Technology : Ethernet

Max Speed : 100 GbE

Connector Type : QSFP28

Weight 0.04 kg
Manufacturer

Product Supplier

Barcode

7290108487015

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.